PDA

View Full Version : Tuesday Morning Session Qual-times



GriffonGirl
09-10-2002, 03:38 PM
Tuesday Morning Session

Unlimited:

4 Dago Red S. Holm 497.787
5 Voodoo M. Jackson 432.042
6 Flying Dutchman B. Adams 358.604
7 Strega T. Destefani 486.798
9 Cloud Dancer J. Leeward
10 Critical Mass T. Dwelle OUT of Race
11 Miss America B. Hisey
15 Furias A. Vance 403.356
21 Hawker Sea Fury J. Thibodeau 396.005
22 Merlin's Magic S. Eberhardt 434.755
27 Miss Trinidad T. Camp 378.868
30 K. G. Bee S. Carroll
31 Speedball Alice D. Vance 330.973
38 Precious Metal R. Buccarelli 381.539
44 Sparky B. Seghetti 339.659
45 Risky Business B. Rheinschild 401.994
47 Ole Yeller J. Bagley 361.258
50 Miracle Maker I. Enns
77 Rare Bear J. Penny
81 Lady Jo R. Patterson 351.200
86 Czech Mate S. Smoot
87 Miss Merced J. Michaels
99 Riff Raff R. "Hoot" Gibson 405.554
104 Russian Roulette D. Morss
105 Spirit of Texas S. Dawson 412.638
114 Argonaut D. Sanders 401.506
117 Bad Attitude G. Hubler 398.550
117 Bad Attitude B. Rheinschild 391.732
232 September Fury M. Brown 468.266
911 September Pops R. Bailey 392.093

AT-6 Class:

4 Four Play L. Oman
5 Big Red J. McDonald
6 Six Cat N. Macy
9 Lickety Split B. Grandley 212.995
12 Thumper J. Zayac
21 Mystical Power T. Campau
22 Two of Hearts M. Dilda
30 Archimedes J. Eberhardt
44 Six Shooter W. Cartwright
64 Red Knight K. McMann 205.473
68 Big Easy M. Gillian
70 SNJ-4 J. Thomas
75 Warlock A. Goss
77 Wyoming Wildcatter J. Good
87 Stocker R. Siegfried
89 Baby Boomer F. Telling 214.273
90 AT-6 G. McNeely
444 MYT-6 J. Booth
B66 Mis Stress T. Martin

Sport Class:

1 For God's Glory D. Cronin 249.497
3 Rambliln Rose T. Rose
4 Glasair III W. Billups 257.280
5 Breathless L. Behel
6 Fast Fun R. Will
7 Wright Wride D. Wright
8 Pegasus A. Luters 258.673
10 Cheeky Charlie M. Jones 279.346
16 Rocket J. Webb
19 Nut'n Serious C. Sherman
33 Lancair Legacy D. Greenamyer
40 Baby Doll P. Earl Hibler 264.705
42 Tempermental K. Eldredge
43 Mooshine W. Mathews
54 Rocket III J. Harmon 249.905
62 Race 62 L. Dodd Jr.
65 Third Chance D. Edwards 239.966
69 Thunderstruck L. Meyer
70 Plastic Piglet R. Ogg 183.401
71 Fool's Gold M. Dacey
77 U'd Lose Too! L. Meyer
99 A.S.S. D. Morss
111 Delaminator K. Savier
351 Blue Bijou J. Parker
3X Nemesis NXT J. Sharp OUT of Race


IF1 Class:

2 Okie Swinger R. Sherwood
4 Alley Cat H. Porter 242.763
12 Outrageous S. Crandlemire
14 Pushy Cat M. Crosby
17 Annie C. Swenson, Jr.
21 Blackjack G. Dalleske 219.726
23 Flashback S. Myers 206.172
26 Midnight Oil C. Ferguson
30 Half Fast D. Borgstrom 214.481
33 Slingshot E. Dutreaux
37 Mojave Green R. Keeney
38 38 Special G. Dalleske
40 Miss USA D. Roelofs
43 Aero Magic J. Housley 220.719
44 Judy H. Maslen
45 Quadnickel J. Jones
50 Scarlet Screamer B. Entriken
54 Midnight Lightning G. Davis
55 Excalibur L. Lechner
57 Aggressor R. Jones 225.325
69 Miss B. Haven C. Greer
82 Plane Mantis R. Debs
88 Crazy Eights T. Bovee
90 Purty Pony T. Bovee
91 Legacy F. Miller
95 Mariah G. Hubler 258.522


BiPlane Class:

00 Tonopah Low S. Brown 208.237
2 2nd Chance C. Gruber
3 Rags D. Rose
6 Miss Dianne J. Lo 181.220
7 Red Eagle J. Warda 171.010
11 Bottom Gun B. Roberts 171.716
13 One Arm Bandit R. Jones
16 Bada Bing F. Jerant
17 Devil In Da Skies J. Watkins 179.482
18 Pitts SIS J.P. Thibodeau 162.005
20 Let the Good Times Roll C. Ferguson
21 Class Action T. Aberle 201.764
22 Sticks Adventure J. Chellin
26 Mistress A. Buehler
27 Magic N. Way 208.895
28 Devil In Da Skies M. Davis 186.983
31 Tango Tango T. Higa
38 Lone Wolf D. O'Marro
39 Magnum S. Deckard 177.021
42 Pitts SIS E. Allen 168.394
50 Humbaby D. Schulte 174.193
77 Rich's Brew R. Beardsley 163.325
90 Buzz Job G. Paquin
97 Tin Buddy C. Magee 170.879
111 Run Whatcha Brung B. Blackwood 174.789